Calendrier des matchs
Notice: Undefined variable: date in /var/www/vhosts/root/Modules/datas/calendrier.php on line 77
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   26-03-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Mont-Goulin II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-03-2017   11H00 FC Vallée de Joux Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   26-03-2017   12H30 FC Pied du Jura - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   26-03-2017   15H00 FC Etoile-Broye I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   27-03-2017   20H00 Grp 13 coteaux - Seniors +40
Championnat
Jeudi   30-03-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 Champion - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Vendredi   31-03-2017   19H30 FC Tolochenaz II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors A - Sport Lausanne Benfica
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   FC Azzurri 90 LS - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors B2 - Foot Région Morges 91
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - Racing Club Lausanne I
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors D5 - MJOR (9170) III
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Porto Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors E3 - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Prilly Sports III
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   09H00 FC Crissier I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9110) II - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   10H15 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 (
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   10H30 FC Ecublens III - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   13H00 FC Etoy - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   01-04-2017   14H00 FC Cossonay - Juniors C3
Championnat
Dimanche   02-04-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   02-04-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Savigny-Forel II
Championnat
Dimanche   02-04-2017   15H30 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Turc Lausanne I
Championnat
Lundi   03-04-2017   20H30 Seniors +40 - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Jeudi   06-04-2017   20H30 FC Saint-Légier - Seniors +30 Champion
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Vallée de Joux
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   Juniors C2 - FC Gland III
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Granges Marnand
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Foot Région Morges D13 (9128)
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   12H45 Team Riviera-Chablais FE-12 (9 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   14H00 Prangins Sport - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   14H00 FC Bussigny - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   16H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   08-04-2017   19H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   09-04-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Genolier-Begnins IIIB
Championnat
Dimanche   09-04-2017   10H00 FC Prilly Sports Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   09-04-2017   10H45 CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   10-04-2017   20H30 Seniors +40 - FC Yvonand
Championnat
Samedi   15-04-2017   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 (
Championnat
Dimanche   16-04-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Renens Féminines
Championnat
Jeudi   20-04-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 Champion - FC Montreux-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors A - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors B2 - US Terre Sainte I
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Crissier
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   FC Concordia II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Bussigny I
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors E3 - FC Crissier III
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   FC Concordia III - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors E6 - FC Pied du Jura II
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   08H30 FC La Sallaz I - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   09H00 Mormont-Venoge (9193) ll - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9041) II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   10H00 FC Renens III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Foot Région Morges D13 (9128)
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   10H30 Pully Football III - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   11H00 Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   13H00 FC La Sallaz - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   14H30 FC Veyron-Venoge - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   19H00 FC Echichens III - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   22-04-2017   19H00 FC Bercher Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   23-04-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - Sport Lausanne Benfica II
Championnat
Dimanche   23-04-2017   15H30 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Saint-Sulpice I
Championnat
Lundi   24-04-2017   20H30 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Seniors +40
Championnat
Mercredi   26-04-2017   18H30 FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Vendredi   28-04-2017   20H15 FC Bex - Seniors +30 Champion
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   FC Bussigny - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Chêne Aubonne
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   FC Amical Saint-Prex - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors C2 - Mvt Menthue (9159)
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Bosna Yverdon
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Lonay
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors D5 - Mvt Menthue (9034) II
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors D6 - Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   FC Espagnol LS II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Saint-Sulpice I
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Crissier IV
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   09H00 FC Tolochenaz II - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   09H15 FC Stade Nyonnais II - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H00 FC Cheseaux IV - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H30 FC Le Mont I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   11H00 FC Echandens I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   13H00 Foot Région Morges (9064) - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   13H00 FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Dimanche   30-04-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Bussigny II
Championnat
Dimanche   30-04-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - US Terre Sainte
Championnat
Dimanche   30-04-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Dimanche   30-04-2017   14H30 FC Gimel-Bière - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   01-05-2017   20H30 Seniors +40 - FC Echichens
Championnat
Jeudi   04-05-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 Champion - FC Thierrens
Championnat
Vendredi   05-05-2017   20H30 FC Saint-Légier IIA - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors A - FC Gingins
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors B2 - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Stade-Payerne
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   FC Concordia II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   FC Concordia 5 filles - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Montreux-Sports III
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors E3 - Association Yverdon-Sport I
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors E6 - CS Chavannes Epenex I
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Ecublens V
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H00 AF LUC-Dorigny I - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H00 FC Echandens II - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Boveresses D13 I
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H15 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H45 FC Saint-Légier II - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   11H00 Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   11H00 FC Stade Nyonnais I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   13H30 MJOR (9077) I - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   13H30 FC Gimel-Bière - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   14H00 FC Italia Nyon - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   19H00 FC La Sallaz IIA - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   07-05-2017   15H30 1ERE EQUIPE - AF LUC-Dorigny II
Championnat
Mardi   09-05-2017   19H15 FC Mont-Goulin - Seniors +40
Championnat
Jeudi   11-05-2017   20H00 FC Puidoux-Chexbres - Seniors +30 Champion
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Genolier-Begnins I
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   MJOR (9008)II - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors C2 - Team Vaud Filles C Talents
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors C3 - AS Haute-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors D4 - Team Vaud filles DTalents
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors D5 - FC Boveresses II
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors D6 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Boveresses II
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Boveresses-Filles III
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Cheseaux III
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   FC Concordia IV - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   09H00 Mvt du Centre (9041) III - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H00 FC Saint-Légier II - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H00 FC Forward-Morges II - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H30 MJOR-YS Région (9016) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   13H30 FC Roche - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   13H30 FC Gingins - Juniors B2
Championnat
Dimanche   14-05-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-05-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-05-2017   15H30 FC Gingins - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   15-05-2017   20H30 Seniors +40 - FC Thierrens
Championnat
Jeudi   18-05-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 Champion - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors A - AF LUC-Dorigny
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors B2 - FC Genolier-Begnins III
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Genolier-Begnins I
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   FC Renens I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   FC Renens II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - Mvt du Centre (9013) I
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors E3 - FC Renens II
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors E6 - FC Lusitano LS I
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Boveresses V
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   09H00 FC Crissier II - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   09H00 FC Crissier II - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   10H00 FC Echallens Région III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - ES Malley LS D-13 l
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   10H30 FC Ecublens I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   10H45 FC Epalinges III - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   14H00 FC Echallens Région I - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   14H00 US Terre Sainte III - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   16H00 FC Crissier II - Juniors C3
Championnat
Dimanche   21-05-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Dimanche   21-05-2017   10H30 CS Chavannes Epenex II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   21-05-2017   13H00 FC Chile Sport I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   21-05-2017   15H30 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Italia Nyon I
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Echallens Région III
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors D5 - FC Dardania Lausanne I
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Ecublens III
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   10H15 FC Espagnol LS I D-13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   13H00 FC Le Mont - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   13H30 FC Echallens Région III - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   17H00 FC Montreux-Sports - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Villars-le-Terroir IA
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   FC Chêne Aubonne Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Jorat-Mézières II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   16H00 FC Ecublens - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   29-05-2017   20H00 FC Bavois -Chavornay - Seniors +40
Championnat
Jeudi   01-06-2017   20H00 FC Bavois -Chavornay - Seniors +30 Champion
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Espagnol LS III D-11
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   FC La Sallaz III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Lausanne Football Academy E-10 - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   FC Cheseaux II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   FC Bussigny III - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   10H00 FC Echallens Région V - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   13H15 FC Boveresses D13 I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   19H00 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Dimanche   04-06-2017   12H00 FC Thierrens Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   04-06-2017   14H00 AS Haute-Broye II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   10-06-2017   FC Concordia I - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   10-06-2017   Juniors B2 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   10-06-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Saint-Légier I
Championnat
Samedi   10-06-2017   Juniors C2 - Mormont - Venoge (9101)
Championnat
Samedi   10-06-2017   14H00 FC Ecublens - Juniors C3
Championnat
Dimanche   11-06-2017   15H00 FC Valmont Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Samedi   17-06-2017   Juniors D5 - FC Etoile-Broye III
Championnat
Samedi   17-06-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat