Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Lundi   23-10-2017   Seniors +50 - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H15 FC Gland - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Concordia II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Gland - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Renens IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - Lausanne Football Academy E-10
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Prilly Sports I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E4 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Crissier IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Mvt du Centre (9124) III - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Echandens I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E8 - FC Echallens Région VII
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Ecublens II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 VPC Sport (9199) III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Le Mont I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 MJOR-YS Région (9016) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 US Terre Sainte I - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Bercher Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   13H00 FC Roche II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors A - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors C1 - Foot Région Morges (9064)
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Genolier-Begnins II - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Echallens Région D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 (
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 FC Crissier - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   11H00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Concordia I - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   Racing Club Lausanne - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   Juniors C2 - FC Gimel-Bière
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Aigle I D13
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Espagnol LS I D-13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   FC Concordia II - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Vendredi   16-03-2018   FC Echandens - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - ES FC Malley LSA NordFE-12 ll
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Pied du Jura I
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Lutry III - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Montreux-Sports - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Lundi   19-03-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Donneloye
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Romanel -Cheseaux
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Pully Football
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Porto Lausanne l - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   CS Ollon II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Prilly Sports Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat
Mercredi   04-04-2018   FC Suchy-Sports - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   20H00 FC Pied du Jura - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   Team Riviera Chablais FE 12 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Amical Saint-Prex I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Bashkimi Vevey I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Yvorne I
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Le Mont - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Lundi   09-04-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat
Mercredi   11-04-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Renens Féminines
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   Seniors +30 et +40 - ACS Azzurri Riviera
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 ( - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Gland I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Turc Lausanne III - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   14H00 FC Thierrens Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Mardi   17-04-2018   FC Gingins I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   FC Bavois -Chavornay - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 US Terre Sainte - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Chêne Aubonne I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Vignoble II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Leysin I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Chavornay Sports Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   23-04-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Lausanne-Sport
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Forward-Morges I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Espagnol LS II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Valmont Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Bex II
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   Pully Football - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Foot Région Morges (9099) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Pully Football
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Slavia LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Roche I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - Team Riviera Chablais FE 12
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Concordia I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy IIIB - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Yvonand - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Atlantic Vevey l
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Légier
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Divonne-Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Le Mont II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   AS FC Napoli Vevey II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   21-05-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H15 FC Crans - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 ( - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 FC Stade Nyonnais II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Epalinges IB - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Bercher Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   FC Vignoble - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Gland
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   16H00 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat