Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   26-07-2017   19H30 FC Echichens - 1ERE EQUIPE
Amical
Samedi   12-08-2017   15H30 2 Juniors B1 - Team La Cote
Amical
Samedi   12-08-2017   18H00 2 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Coupe
Dimanche   13-08-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Lundi   14-08-2017   20H00 Seniors +40 - FC Vignoble
Coupe
Dimanche   20-08-2017   FC Pied du Jura I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   20-08-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Dimanche   20-08-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Mercredi   23-08-2017   20H00 FC Veyron-Venoge IA - 1ERE EQUIPE
Coupe
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H00 FC Donneloye - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   25-08-2017   Seniors +40 - FC Echandens
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   FC Chêne Aubonne - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors B1 - VPC Sport (9026) I
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Mvt du Centre 90 - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Renens
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Foot Région Morges (9036) - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors C3 - Team Vaud Filles C Talents
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - ES Malley LS D-13 l
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   CS Chavannes Epenex I - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   FC Saint-Sulpice I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors D5 - MJOR (9170) III
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Prilly Sports IV
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors D7 - FC Vallée de Joux
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Association Yverdon-Sport I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors E2 - Pully Football I
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy IV - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   Juniors E6 - FC Prilly Sports III
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   FC Espagnol LS III - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   FC Cheseaux III - Juniors E8
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H30 FC Ecublens III - Juniors E5
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Porto Lausanne l
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   FC Saint-Légier II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   3EME EQUIPE - CS Ollon II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Montreux-Sports
Championnat
Lundi   28-08-2017   Seniors +50 - FC Suchy-Sports
Championnat
Mercredi   30-08-2017   19H30 AF LUC-Dorigny - Juniors B1
Coupe
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H00 FC Romanel -Cheseaux - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors A - FC Lusitano LS
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Porto Lausanne - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors B2 - FC Romanel
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Forward-Morges (9073) I - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors C2 - FC Etoy
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Amical Saint-Prex II - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - Team La Cote D13 (9046)
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   VPC Sport (9026) IV - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Concordia III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy VI - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Bussigny I
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Renens I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors E3 - Mvt du Centre (9110) I
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Crissier III
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Renens II - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7 - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   Juniors E8 - FC Espagnol LS IV
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 Pully Football - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   FC Yvorne I - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   FC Prilly Sports Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Bashkimi Vevey I
Championnat
Mercredi   06-09-2017   19H30 FC Epalinges - Juniors C1
Coupe
Mercredi   06-09-2017   19H45 FC Savigny-Forel - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   08-09-2017   Seniors +40 - FC Pied du Jura
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Bussigny - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Cheseaux - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Prangins Sport - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors C3 - Prangins Sport II
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Team Riviera Chablais FE 12
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy IV - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Prangins Sport II - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors D5 - Mvt Menthue (9034) I
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Ecublens III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors D7 - Mvt du Centre (9124) III
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Echallens Région I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors E2 - Mvt Menthue (9159) I
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Echallens Région IV - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors E6 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Le Mont III
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Prilly Sports IV - Juniors E8
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 Pully Football II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 MJOR-YS Région (9016) I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   FC Gland I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Turc Lausanne III
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Lundi   11-09-2017   Seniors +50 - FC Bavois -Chavornay
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   FC Renens Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Mercredi   13-09-2017   20H00 FC Prilly Sports - Juniors A
Coupe
Vendredi   15-09-2017   20H30 ACS Azzurri Riviera - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors A - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Forward-Morges II - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors B2 - Mormont - Venoge (9101)
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Genolier-Begnins I - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors C2 - US Terre Sainte III
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   US Terre Sainte IV - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 (
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - Lausanne Foot Académie III D11
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Echallens Région II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Renens II - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors D7 - FC Concordia IV
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Lausanne Football Academy E-10 - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Mvt du Centre (9124) IV - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   FC Romanel II - Juniors E8
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   11H00 CS Chavannes Epenex I - Juniors E6
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Gingins I
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Thierrens Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Vignoble II
Championnat
Lundi   18-09-2017   FC Lausanne-Sport - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   22-09-2017   Seniors +40 - US Terre Sainte
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Foot Région Morges (9036) - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors C1 - US Terre Sainte
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Concordia II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Espagnol LS I D-13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Echallens Région D13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   US Terre Sainte III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors D5 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Saint-Légier IV
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   MJOR (9020) V - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Crissier I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors E3 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Concordia I - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Espagnol LS II - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors E6 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Renens III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   Juniors E8 - FC Saint-Sulpice II
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   15H30 FC Gingins - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Chêne Aubonne I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Bex II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Leysin I - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Chavornay Sports Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Lundi   25-09-2017   Seniors +50 - Pully Football
Championnat
Vendredi   29-09-2017   FC Bussigny - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors A - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors B2 - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors C2 - FC Chêne Aubonne
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Crans - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Foot Région Morges (9099) I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Aigle I D13
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Romanel
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Vevey Sports 1899 II - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors D7 - VPC Sport (9026) V
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - Association Yverdon-Sport I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 6
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Le Mont II - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Ecublens IV - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy VI - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 9 - Juniors E8
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H00 FC Crissier II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H30 FC Ecublens I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   16H00 FC Ecublens - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Forward-Morges I
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Valmont Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Roche I
Championnat
Mercredi   04-10-2017   FC Saint-Légier - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   Seniors +40 - CS Chavannes Epenex
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Amical Saint-Prex - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors C3 - Foot Région Morges (9104)
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Lusitano LS - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Forward-Morges II - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   MJOR (9016) IV - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Epalinges III
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Valmont - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Bussigny I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors E4 - Pully Football III
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Bussigny II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors E6 - Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Bussigny III
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors E8 - AF LUC-Dorigny II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H30 Pully Football - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   13H00 FC Stade Nyonnais - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   16H00 AF LUC-Dorigny - Juniors B2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   AF LUC-Dorigny I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Atlantic Vevey l - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Slavia LS II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   FC Saint-Sulpice - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   13-10-2017   20H15 FC Divonne-Seniors - Seniors +40
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   3EME EQUIPE - Lausanne Nord Academy IIIB
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Yvonand
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - AS FC Napoli Vevey II
Championnat
Vendredi   20-10-2017   Seniors +40 - FC Crans
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors A - FC Forward-Morges (9073)
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Prilly Sports - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors B2 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors C2 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Gingins II - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Team Riviera Chablais FE 12 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Team La Cote D13 (9046)
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Dardania Lausanne I - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors D4 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors D5 - FC Prilly Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy V - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors D7 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors E3 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Mvt du Centre (9013) II - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Cheseaux I - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors E6 - FC Lusitano LS I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Cheseaux II - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy V - Juniors E8
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Epalinges IB
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   15H00 US Terre Sainte II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   23-10-2017   Seniors +50 - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H15 FC Gland - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Concordia II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Gland - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Renens IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - Lausanne Football Academy E-10
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Prilly Sports I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E4 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Crissier IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Mvt du Centre (9124) III - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Echandens I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E8 - FC Echallens Région VII
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Ecublens II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 VPC Sport (9199) III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Le Mont I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 MJOR-YS Région (9016) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 US Terre Sainte I - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Bercher Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   13H00 FC Roche II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors A - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors C1 - Foot Région Morges (9064)
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Genolier-Begnins II - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Echallens Région D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 (
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 FC Crissier - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   11H00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Concordia I - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   Racing Club Lausanne - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   Juniors C2 - FC Gimel-Bière
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Aigle I D13
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Espagnol LS I D-13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   FC Concordia II - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Vendredi   16-03-2018   FC Echandens - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - ES FC Malley LSA NordFE-12 ll
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Pied du Jura I
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Lutry III - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Montreux-Sports - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Lundi   19-03-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Donneloye
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   Seniors +40 - FC Romanel -Cheseaux
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Pully Football
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Porto Lausanne l - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   CS Ollon II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Prilly Sports Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Saint-Légier II
Championnat
Mercredi   04-04-2018   FC Suchy-Sports - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   20H00 FC Pied du Jura - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   Team Riviera Chablais FE 12 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Amical Saint-Prex I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Bashkimi Vevey I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Yvorne I
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Le Mont - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Lundi   09-04-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat
Mercredi   11-04-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Renens Féminines
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   Seniors +40 - ACS Azzurri Riviera
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 ( - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Gland I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Turc Lausanne III - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   14H00 FC Thierrens Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Mardi   17-04-2018   FC Gingins I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   FC Bavois -Chavornay - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 US Terre Sainte - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Chêne Aubonne I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Vignoble II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Leysin I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Chavornay Sports Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   23-04-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Lausanne-Sport
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   Seniors +40 - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Forward-Morges I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Espagnol LS II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Valmont Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Bex II
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   Pully Football - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Foot Région Morges (9099) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Pully Football
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Slavia LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Roche I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - Team Riviera Chablais FE 12
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Concordia I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy IIIB - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Yvonand - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Atlantic Vevey l
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Légier
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   Seniors +40 - FC Divonne-Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Le Mont II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   1ERE EQUIPE - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   AS FC Napoli Vevey II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   21-05-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H15 FC Crans - Seniors +40
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 ( - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 FC Stade Nyonnais II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Epalinges IB - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Bercher Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   FC Vignoble - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   Seniors +40 - FC Gland
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   16H00 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat