Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H30 Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Concordia I - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors B1 - US Terre Sainte I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors C1 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors D5 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors E2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors E6 - Mvt du Centre (9013) II
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors E8 - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC Crissier IV - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   09H00 FC Cheseaux II - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 AF LUC-Dorigny III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Le Mont I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Foot Région Morges (9099) I
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H00 FC Saint-Légier II - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   11H15 FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   12H30 FC Lutry III - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 Foot Région Morges (9036) - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H30 Prangins Sport II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Forward-Morges I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Espagnol LS II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Bex II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H30 FC Valmont Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 CS Chavannes Epenex - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H30 Pully Football - Seniors +50
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors A - FC Chêne Aubonne
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Amical Saint-Prex - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors B2 - FC Gingins
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors C2 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   AS Haute-Broye I - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Renens IV - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors D6 - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors D7 - FC Crissier II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   FC Renens I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors E3 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors E4 - AF LUC-Dorigny II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors E5 - FC Renens IV
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Juniors E7 - FC Ecublens VI
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy V - Juniors E8
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 Mvt Menthue (9034) I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Pully Football
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H00 Foot Région Morges (9099) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   15H30 FC Echallens Région III - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Slavia LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Roche I - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   17H00 1ERE EQUIPE - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Mercredi   09-05-2018   20H00 FC Concordia I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors B1 - Foot Région Morges (9128)
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Italia Nyon - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors C1 - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Espagnol LS II
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors D4 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) l
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Renens II - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   AF LUC-Dorigny II - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - M10 LS Academy Sud (9090) I
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors E2 - FC Gland I
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy IV - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Bussigny II - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors E6 - FC Concordia IV
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   FC Espagnol LS III - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   Juniors E8 - FC Cheseaux III
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - Team Riviera Chablais FE 12
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 FC Crissier II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   15H00 FC Genolier-Begnins II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 FC Jorat-Mézières - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy IIIB - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Yvonand - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Atlantic Vevey l
Championnat
Lundi   14-05-2018   20H30 Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Légier
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H30 Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Divonne-Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H15 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H00 1ERE EQUIPE - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 AS FC Napoli Vevey II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Le Mont II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines
Championnat
Lundi   21-05-2018   Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   20H30 Seniors +50 - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H15 FC Crans - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors A - FC Bex
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Montreux-Sports - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors B2 - FC Forward-Morges II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy III - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors C2 - FC Forward-Morges II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors D5 - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors D6 - FC Genolier-Begnins III
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors D7 - Lausanne Nord Academy IV
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - FC Bussigny I
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E2 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E3 - FC Montreux-Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E4 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Le Mont II - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Prilly Sports III - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   Juniors E7 - Lausanne Nord Academy VI
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   FC Concordia V - Juniors E8
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Cheseaux I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H15 Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 ( - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Echallens Région D13
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 FC Stade Nyonnais II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Epalinges IB - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   3EME EQUIPE - FC Roche II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   13H00 FC Bercher Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   FC Espagnol LS III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   FC Vignoble - Seniors +50
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H30 Seniors +30 et +40 - FC Gland
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors B1 - FC Crissier
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Racing Club Lausanne - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors C1 - FC Aigle II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Concordia IV
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors D4 - CS Ollon I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Bussigny I - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors D6 - Lausanne Nord Academy V
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Concordia I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Espagnol LS I - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors E5 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors E6 - FC Ecublens IV
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   Juniors E8 - FC Crissier V
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   09H00 Mvt du Centre (9124) IV - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Echallens Région III - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9110) I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H00 FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 US Terre Sainte III - Juniors C2
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   16H00 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   FC Montreux-Sports II - Juniors D3 / MLS M11
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   FC Vevey Sports 1899 I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   Juniors D5 - MJOR (9170) II
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   FC Azzurri 90 LS - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   Juniors C2 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   15H00 FC Saint-Légier II - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   Juniors A - FC Saint-Légier
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   Juniors B1 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   Juniors C1 - FC Concordia III
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   FC Concordia II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Prilly Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   Juniors D4 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   16-06-2018   FC Porto Lausanne II - Juniors D6
Championnat
Admin