Calendrier des matchs
Matchs pour la période du 23-10-2017 au 05-11-2017
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Lundi   23-10-2017   Seniors +50 - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H15 FC Gland - Seniors +30 et +40
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Concordia II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Gland - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D1 FE-13 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - Mormont-Venoge (9193) III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Renens IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I - Juniors D7
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E1 / MLS M10 - Lausanne Football Academy E-10
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Prilly Sports I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E4 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Crissier IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Mvt du Centre (9124) III - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E7 - FC Echandens I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E8 - FC Echallens Région VII
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 FC Ecublens II - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 VPC Sport (9199) III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Le Mont I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 MJOR-YS Région (9016) I - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 US Terre Sainte I - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   1ERE EQUIPE - FC Stade Nyonnais II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   4EME EQ. FEM - FC Bercher Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   13H00 FC Roche II - 3EME EQUIPE
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors A - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors C1 - Foot Région Morges (9064)
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Genolier-Begnins II - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Echallens Région D13 - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - Lausanne Foot Académie FE-12 (
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Lausanne Nord Academy I - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 FC Crissier - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   11H00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat