Calendrier des matchs
Matchs pour la période du 23-05-2017 au 04-06-2017
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   25-05-2017   Pully Football II I - 1ERE EQUIPE
Coupe
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Gland II
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors C3 - FC Echallens Région III
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors D5 - FC Dardania Lausanne I
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   Juniors D6 - FC Ecublens III
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   10H15 Juniors D1 FE-13 - MJOR-YS Région (9016) I
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   10H15 FC Espagnol LS I D-13 - Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   13H00 FC Le Mont - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   13H30 FC Echallens Région III - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   17H00 FC Montreux-Sports - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   3EME EQUIPE - FC Villars-le-Terroir IA
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   FC Chêne Aubonne Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   12H30 2EME EQUIPE - FC Jorat-Mézières II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   16H00 FC Ecublens - 1ERE EQUIPE
Championnat
Lundi   29-05-2017   20H00 FC Bavois -Chavornay - Seniors +40
Championnat
Jeudi   01-06-2017   20H00 FC Bavois -Chavornay - Seniors +30 Champion
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors D3 / MLS M11 - FC Espagnol LS III D-11
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors D4 - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   FC La Sallaz III - Juniors D6
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Lausanne Football Academy E-10 - Juniors E1 / MLS M10
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   FC Cheseaux II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors E4 - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Juniors E5 - FC Le Mont II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   FC Bussigny III - Juniors E7
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   10H00 FC Echallens Région V - Juniors D5
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   10H15 Juniors D2 / MLS FE-12 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   13H15 FC Boveresses D13 I - Juniors D1 FE-13
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   19H00 1ERE EQUIPE - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Dimanche   04-06-2017   12H00 FC Thierrens Féminines - 4EME EQ. FEM
Championnat
Dimanche   04-06-2017   14H00 AS Haute-Broye II - 2EME EQUIPE
Championnat